Ergebnisse

Level 1internationales Clubmeeting in Eisenberg
AKNameWertungRang
Einzel  9 -11Wiebke Harms16,6004
 12-14Anina Otto17,2501
 15-17Djale Hooshangi16,4508
 15-17Maleen Hülst15,25013
Duo  9 -11Lilly Kühn, Milena O14.5503
Trio 12-14Anina Otto, Josephine Heimann,
Lena Sissi Willner, Lillian MacNeil (E )
17.1501
Julia Heinze, Maleen Hülst,
Yelizaveta Gerasimova,
Matilda Kreth  (E )
15,5007
 18+Antje Nowak, Caterina Schacht,
Sophia Hohmann, Charlene Casjens (E )
18,6111
 18+Anne Göhring, Carolin Göhring,
Johanna Meißmer, Katharina Hohmann (E )
14,8272
4-5 Team 9-11Lilly Kühn, Lucia Garcia,
Magdalena Velkova, Milena O,
Wiebke Harms
14,3002
 12-14Ella Ziegltrum, Julischka MacNeil,
Leonora Nixdorf, Marieka Otto,
Yelizaveta Gerasimova
14,6503
Aerobic
Dance
 12-17Anne Göhring, Carolin Göhring,
Emma Decker, Eva Göhring,
Gesa Hentschel, Johanna Meißmer,
Julia Heinze, Livia Schaffors,
Matilda Kreth, Rosalie Schmidt
14,6503
Level 2Pokal der Stadt Eisenberg
AKNameWertungRang
Einzel 12-14Rosalie Schmidt16,2331
 15-17Jette Ruetters15,3163
Duo 12-14Elisa Maria Ippolito, Kira Böhme15,5491
Trio 15-17Emma Decker, Gesa Hentschel,
Livia Schaffors
13,7323

 

Level 1Hansepokal
AKNameWertungRang
Einzel  9 -11Wiebke Harms14,9001
12-14Anina Otto17,0501
Duo  9 -11Lilly Kühn, Milena O15,5501
12 -14Anina Otto, Lillian MacNeil15,6501
Trio12-14Julia Heinze, Maleen Hülst, Matilda
Kreth(E), Yelizaveta Gerasimova
15,6501
4-5 Team  9 -11Lilly Kühn, Lucia Garcia, Magdalena Velkova,
Milena O, Wiebke Harms
13,0801
12-14Ella Ziegltrum, Julischka MacNeil,
Leonora Nixdorf, Marieka Otto,
Yelizaveta Gerasimova
16,0501
  18 +Anne Göhring, Carolin Göhring,
Johanna Meißmer, Katharina
Hohmann
14,8381
Aerobic
Dance
 12-17Anne Göhring, Carolin Göhring, Emma
Decker, Eva Göhring, Gesa Hentschel,
Johanna Meißmer, Julia Heinze, Livia
Schaffors, Matilda Kreth, Rosalie
Schmidt
14,1001
Level 2
AKNameWertungRang
Einzel12 -14Rosalie Schmidt14,9001
15 -17Jette Ruetters15,3503
Duo 12 -14Elisa Maria Ippolito, Kira Böhme14,6501
4-5 Team 15 -17Emma Decker, Eva Göhring, Gesa
Hentschel, Lea Meyer, Livia Schaffors
13,6502
Deutsche Meisterschaft
AKNameWertungRang
Trio18 +Antje Nowak, Caterina Schacht, Charlene Casjens, Sophia Hohmann18.9161
Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften
AKNameWertungRang
Einzel12-14Anina Otto18.4002
15-17Tamara Persad Mer17.2508
Duo12-14Maleen Hülst, Yelizaveta Gerasimova17.0002
Trio12-14Antonia Huß, Leonie Ulrich, Mascha MacNeil18.2001
Anina Otto, Josephine Heimann, Lena Sissi Willner18.1002
Julia Heinze, Maleen Hülst, Rosalie Schmidt15.6506
4-5 Team12-14Anina Otto, Josephine Heimann, Julia Katharina Fuß, Lena Sissi Willner, Mascha MacNeil17.7002
Yelizaveta Gerasimova
Kooperation mit Wolfenbüttel
15.4004
Anne Swieter, Emma Decker, Eva Göhring,
Gesa Hentschel, Jette Ruetters
15.1505
15-17Anne Göhring, Carolin Göhring, Johanna Meißmer,
Katharina Hohmann, Lea Meyer, Livia Schaffors
14.1504
Aerobic
Dance
12-17Anne Göhring, Anne Swieter(E), Carolin Göhring, Emma Decker, Eva Göhring, Gesa Hentschel,
Jette Ruetters, Johanna Meißmer, Lea Meyer,
Livia Schaffors
15.1505

Die aktiven Sportlerinnen:

NameVornameJahrgang
VelkovaMagdalena2010
HarmsWiebke2009
SusuriAngjelina2009
Calderon MüllerMarysol Noemi2009
GarciaLucia2008
KühnLilly2008
OMilena2008
SchulzSophie2008
BöhmeKira2007
IppolitoElisa Maria2007
NixdorfLeonora2007
OttoMarieka2007
ZiegltrumElla2007
GerasimovaYelizaveta  (Lisa)2006
HeinzeJulia2006
KrethMathilda2006
SchmidtRosalie2006
DeckerEmma2005
OttoAnina2005
HentschelGesa2004
HülstMaleen2004
RüttersJette2004
GöhringEva2003
MeyerLea2003
Persad MehrTamara2003
HooshangiDjale2002
SchafforsLivia Sophie2002
GöhringAnne2001
GöhringCaro2001
MeißmerJohanna2001
HohmannKatharina2000
CasjensCharlene1999
GhalamborNina1999
HohmannSophia1998
NowakAntje1997
SchachtCaterina1995